Our open Gymnastics, Parkour, Trampolining, Dance and Elite Squad classes are held at Rosebery School in Epsom.

Below you will find our Class Schedule with information on what time and day each of our classes run.

Please send an enquiry to our office team to check availability and to book a trial class.

Please note, there maybe a waiting list for some of our classes.

General Gymnastics

Class

Time

Little Stars    5:15pm-6:15pm
Rising Stars 6:15pm-7:15pm
Bar and Beam (Open to all gymnasts) 5:15pm-6:15pm

Class

Time

Bar and Beam (Shining Stars +)     5:15pm-6:15pm
Floor and Vault (Shining Stars +) 6:15pm-7:!5pm

Class

Time

Little Stars     5:15pm-6:15pm
Rising Stars 5:15pm-6:15pm
Shining Stars 6:15pm-7:15pm
Super Stars 7:15pm-8:15pm
Super Squad 7:15pm-8:15pm

Class

Time

Mini Stars 9:00am-9:45am
Little Stars     9:00am-10:00am
Rising Stars 10:00am-11:00am
Shining Stars 10:00am-11:00am
Super Stars 11:00am-12:00pm

Class

Time

Mini Stars 9:30am-10:15am
Mini Stars   10:30am-11:15am
Little Stars 9:30am-10:15am
Little Stars 10:30am-11:15am
Shining Stars 11:15am-12:15pm
Super Stars 11:15am-12:15pm

Parkour

Class

Time

Intermediate/Advanced Parkour 5:15pm-7:15pm

Class

Time

Mini Parkour 5:15pm-6:15pm
Beginner Parkour  6:15pm-7:15pm
Intermediate Parkour 7:15pm-8:15pm

Class

Time

Advanced Parkour 9:00am-11:00am
Beginner Parkour  11:00am-12:00pm

Class

Time

Mini Parkour 12:15pm-1:15pm
Beginner Parkour 12:15pm-1:15pm
Intermediate Parkour 1:15pm-2:15pm
Advanced Parkour 1:15pm-2:15pm

Trampolining and Dance Classes

Class

Time

Jazz and Contemporary 5:15pm-6:15pm
Street Dance 6:30pm-7:15pm

Class

Time

Mixed Trampolining 5:15pm-6:15pm
Squad Trampolining 6:15pm-7:15pm

Class

Time

Mixed Trampolining 10:00am-11:00am
Mixed Trampolining  11:00am-12:00pm

Elite Squad Gymnastics

Class

Time

Floor and Vault   5:15pm-6:30pm
Bar and Beam 6:30pm-7:45pm

Class

Time

Display     5:15pm-6:15pm
4 Piece 6:15pm-8:15pm

Class

Time

Development Squad    7:15pm-8:15pm

Class

Time

Level O & A 10:30am-1:00pm
Level A & AB     12:15pm-3:15pm
Level B & BC 12:15pm-3:15pm
4 Piece Add-on (B+)    3:15pm-4:15pm

Class

Time

Bar and Beam 11:15am-1:15pm